Is Roogenic Native Relaxation Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*lemon Myrtle, Wild Crafted Jilungin, *aniseed Myrtle, *native Lemon Grass, *strawberry Gum Leaf, Organic Chamomile, Organic Lavender, Organic Passion Flowers, Organic Dandelion Leaf. (*organically Grown)

Check Roogenic Native Relaxation Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go