Is Miracle Tree Rooibos Moringa Organic Superfood Tea, Rooibos Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MORINGA OLEIFERA LEAVES (DRIED) WITH ORGANIC ROOIBOS LEAVES.

Check Miracle Tree Rooibos Moringa Organic Superfood Tea, Rooibos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go