Is ROOIBOS CAFFEINE-FREE RED TEA BAGS, ROOIBOS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROOIBOS.

Check ROOIBOS CAFFEINE-FREE RED TEA BAGS, ROOIBOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROOIBOS CAFFEINE-FREE RED TEA BAGS, ROOIBOS is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast