Is ROOIBOS CAFFEINE-FREE ROOIBOS, FLORAL, VANILLA NOTES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, ROOIBOS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Rooibos, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Black Pepper, Blackstrap Molasses, Lemon Juice Concentrate (Organic)

Check ROOIBOS CAFFEINE-FREE ROOIBOS, FLORAL, VANILLA NOTES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, ROOIBOS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROOIBOS CAFFEINE-FREE ROOIBOS, FLORAL, VANILLA NOTES ORGANIC CHAI CONCENTRATE, ROOIBOS is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralVanillaSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go