Is ROOIBOS & GRAPEFRUIT HERBAL INFUSIONS, ROOIBOS & GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROOIBOS, WHITE HIBISCUS, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, NATURAL GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, GRAPEFRUIT PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOR (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES).

Check ROOIBOS & GRAPEFRUIT HERBAL INFUSIONS, ROOIBOS & GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go