Is Rooibos Red Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos.

Check Rooibos Red Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rooibos Red Tea is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerNo Frills

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyVanilla
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast