Is Rooster Black Glutinous Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Black Glutinous Rice

Check Rooster Black Glutinous Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal Prep