Is Rooster Frosted Senbei Rice Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japonica Rice, Sugar, Palm Oil (contains Rosemary Extract), Salt, Beef Gelatin, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate. May Contain: Soy, Wheat, Sulphites.

Check Rooster Frosted Senbei Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go