Is Roosters Brewery Baby Faced Assassin American IPA 440ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft Yorkshire Water, Malted Barley, Wheat, Hops and Yeast
Check Roosters Brewery Baby Faced Assassin American IPA 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roosters Brewery Baby Faced Assassin American IPA 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


