Is ROOT BEER BARRELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1.
Check ROOT BEER BARRELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROOT BEER BARRELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Johnsonville Brats Beer Pork Bratwurst Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
Trader Joe's Vegetable Root Chips
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


