Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Root Beer Bum Energy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Cognizin Citicoline, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Caffeine (from Coffee Bean), Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative).

Check Root Beer Bum Energy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Root Beer Bum Energy | Spoonful