Is Root Beer Cove Soda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fittered water, Erythritol, Caramel color, Citric acid, Natural favor, Vanilla extract, Himalayan salt, Stevia extract, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C, Guar gum, Bacillus subtilus DE111" (probiotic). "ORGANIC

Check Root Beer Cove Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking