Is ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ROOT BEER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go