Is ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ROOT BEER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROOT BEER FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE SODA, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


