Is ROOT BEER FLAVORED SODA, ROOT BEER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, INVERT SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROOT BEER FLAVORED SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROOT BEER FLAVORED SODA, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


