Is ROOT BEER FLOAT MILK, ROOT BEER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), VITAMIN D3

Check ROOT BEER FLOAT MILK, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking