Is ROOT BEER VANILLA FLOAT SODA, ROOT BEER VANILLA FLOAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM LACTATE PENTAHYDRATE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE PENTAHYDRATE, L-LEUCINE, L-ISOLEUCINE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, L-VALINE, SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check ROOT BEER VANILLA FLOAT SODA, ROOT BEER VANILLA FLOAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking