Is ROOT BEER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, WINTERGREEN, OIL OF CLOVES & OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, CARAMEL COLOR (FROM CARAMELIZED CANE SUGAR), KOREAN GINSENG EXTRACT.

Check ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid

Flavor
SweetHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go