Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Root Foods Tomato Chips, Tomato Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH

Check Root Foods Tomato Chips, Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Root Foods Tomato Chips, Tomato | Spoonful