Is Root Perfect Instant Root Concealer Spray Blonde Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Alcohol Denat., Disiloxane, Isododecane, Acrylates/Dimethicone Copolymer, Silica, Mica, Triethoxycaprylylsilane, Dimethicone, CI 77891, CI 77492, CI 77499, CI 77491
Check Root Perfect Instant Root Concealer Spray Blonde against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Root Perfect Instant Root Concealer Spray Blonde in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Root Perfect Instant Root Concealer Spray Blonde is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


