Is Root Smarts Root Vegetable Valley Blend Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet potato, purple sweet potato, taro, orange sweet potato, white sweet potato, malanga, yuca, vegetable oil (palm olein), salt.

Check Root Smarts Root Vegetable Valley Blend Chips against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Root Smarts Root Vegetable Valley Blend Chips | Spoonful