Is ROOT VEGETABLE ROASTING KIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT, PARSNIP, TURNIP,CELERY ROOT, FENNEL, THYME.

Check ROOT VEGETABLE ROASTING KIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish