Is ROOTBEER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR & SODIUM BENZOATE TO PRESERVE QUALITY.

Check ROOTBEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking