Is ROOTED ORANGE COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC JUICE, ROOTED ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT*, ORANGE*, LEMON*, TURMERIC*, GINGER*, BLACK PEPPER*, CAMU CAMU*.

Check ROOTED ORANGE COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC JUICE, ROOTED ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthyFruity
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie