Is ROOTED ORANGE COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC JUICE, ROOTED ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT*, ORANGE*, LEMON*, TURMERIC*, GINGER*, BLACK PEPPER*, CAMU CAMU*.

Check ROOTED ORANGE COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC JUICE, ROOTED ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthyFruity
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie