Is ROOTIN' TOOTIN' NO GLUTEN FOODS, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE FLOUR (RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA, DEXTRIN [WRBOFREE], XANTHAN GUM, RICE EXTRACT), SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT [MILK], SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), DARK BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, SUGAR, ORGANIC CAGE-FREE BROWN EGGS, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check ROOTIN' TOOTIN' NO GLUTEN FOODS, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROOTIN' TOOTIN' NO GLUTEN FOODS, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


