Is Roots Circle Raw Cacao Nibs (2 LB) | Delicious Crushed Cacao Beans Superfood Is A Great Sugar-Free Substitute for Chocolate | Natural Cocoa Nibs Are Vegan, Nut-Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, & Gluten Free Pescatarian?

We don't have an ingredient list for Roots Circle Raw Cacao Nibs (2 LB) | Delicious Crushed Cacao Beans Superfood Is A Great Sugar-Free Substitute for Chocolate | Natural Cocoa Nibs Are Vegan, Nut-Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, & Gluten Free, so we can't confirm whether it's Pescatarian.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

We don't have the ingredient list for Roots Circle Raw Cacao Nibs (2 LB) | Delicious Crushed Cacao Beans Superfood Is A Great Sugar-Free Substitute for Chocolate | Natural Cocoa Nibs Are Vegan, Nut-Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, & Gluten Free yet.

Have this product at hand? Scan the ingredient label with the Spoonful app to check it against your diets right now, and unlock this page for everyone who looks it up next.

Browse products we have checked