Is Roots Cubed Chicken White Meat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Chicken

Check Roots Cubed Chicken White Meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Cube

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich