Is Roots Intensive Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Butylene Glycol, Polysorbate 20, Citric Acid, Ppg-26-buteth-26, Menthol, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary), Leaf Oil, Peg-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Apigenin, Oleanolic Acid, Biotinoyl Tripeptide-1, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Limonene

Check Roots Intensive Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roots Intensive Spray is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown