Is ROOTS, SPINACH HUMMUS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, SAFFLOWER OIL, SPINACH, TAHINI, LEMON JUICE, WHEAT-FREE TAMARI, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CUMIN, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, ACACIA, CELTIC SEA SALT.

Check ROOTS, SPINACH HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich