Is Roots & Wings Organic Mint Humbugs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Light Brown Sugar, Organic Glucose Syrup, Flavouring: Organic Peppermint Oil

Check Roots & Wings Organic Mint Humbugs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roots & Wings Organic Mint Humbugs is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go