Is Roots & Wings Organic Sherbet Lemons Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid*, Bicarbonate of Soda*, Flavouring: Organic Lemon Oil, Colour: Organic Turmeric Powder, *Approved Non-Organic ingredients

Check Roots & Wings Organic Sherbet Lemons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roots & Wings Organic Sherbet Lemons is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go