Is Rosa 28 oz. Certified San Marzano Tomatoes (3 pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano Italian Peeled Tomatoes, San Marzano Italian Tomato Puree, Basil Leaf, Salt & Naturally Derived Citric Acid

Check Rosa 28 oz. Certified San Marzano Tomatoes (3 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosa 28 oz. Certified San Marzano Tomatoes (3 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep