Is Rosa Brothers Milk Co. Whole Chocolate Milk - 0.5gal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vanilla, Vitamin D3
Check Rosa Brothers Milk Co. Whole Chocolate Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosa Brothers Milk Co. Whole Chocolate Milk - 0.5gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Rosa Brothers Milk Co. Whole Chocolate Milk - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


