Is Rosa Brothers Strawberry Flavored Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Beet Powder (color), Carrageenan, Beta Carotene (color), Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Rosa Brothers Strawberry Flavored Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie