Is Rosalita's Cantina Rosalita's Queso Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE ([CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CREAM, SALT), FORTIFIED WHOLE MILK WITH D3, JALAPENO PEPPERS (WHOLE JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE [FIRMING AGENT], SPICES), POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Rosalita's Cantina Rosalita's Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosalita's Cantina Rosalita's Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


