Is ROSARITA, CHICKEN WITH SMOKY CHIPOTLE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SMOKY CHIPOTLE SAUCE (TOMATOES [ TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND CITRIC ACID], WATER, TOMATOES, ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE [ WATER, DRIED CANE SYRUP, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SEA SALT], CRUSHED GARLIC [ GARLIC, CITRIC ACID], BEEF TALLOW [ WITH BHT AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR], SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT), SEASONED POTATOES (RED POTATOES, CANOLA OIL, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEAT STARCH, DRIED ONION, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, CORN STARCH, PARSLEY, PAPRIKA, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, TURMERIC EXTRACT, ANNATTO EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE), WHITE MEAT CHICKEN (CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, MODIFIED RICE STARCH), MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PART SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE [ PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), BLACK BEANS, WHOLE KERNEL CORN.
Check ROSARITA, CHICKEN WITH SMOKY CHIPOTLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROSARITA, CHICKEN WITH SMOKY CHIPOTLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


