Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rosarita Green Chile & Lime No Fat Refried Beans, Green Chile & Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BEANS, WATER, GREEN CHILIES, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER, POTASSIUM SALT, SEA SALT, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Rosarita Green Chile & Lime No Fat Refried Beans, Green Chile & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepDipping
Egg Free? Rosarita Green Chile & Lime No Fat Refried Beans, Green Chile & Lime | Spoonful