Is Rosarita Green Chile & Lime No Fat Refried Beans, Green Chile & Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEANS, WATER, GREEN CHILIES, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER, POTASSIUM SALT, SEA SALT, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Rosarita Green Chile & Lime No Fat Refried Beans, Green Chile & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosarita Green Chile & Lime No Fat Refried Beans, Green Chile & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepDipping


