Is Rosarita No Fat Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Beans, Water, Less Than 2% Of Salt, Natural Flavor, Chile Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Spice
Check Rosarita No Fat Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosarita No Fat Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosarita No Fat Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping


