Is Rosarita No Fat Traditional Refried Beans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked beans, water, less than 2% of: salt, distilled vinegar, chili pepper, onion powder, spices, natural flavor, garlic powder, high oleic sunflower oil**, autolyzed yeast extract. May contain: soy.
Check Rosarita No Fat Traditional Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosarita No Fat Traditional Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can


