Is ROSARITA, PREMIUM BLACK BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, FERROUS GLUCONATE (COLOR STABILIZER) AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check ROSARITA, PREMIUM BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupCooking