Is Rosarita® Restaurant Style Smooth Recipe Refried Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Beans, Water, Less than 2% of: Lard, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder.

Check Rosarita® Restaurant Style Smooth Recipe Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rosarita® Restaurant Style Smooth Recipe Refried Beans is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwich