Is Rosarita Spicy Jalapeno Refried Beans - 16 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Ingredients
Cooked Organic Pinto Beans, Water, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Less than 2% of: Organic Cider Vinegar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Jalapeno Pepper Puree, Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Cumin, Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Rice Fiber, Natural Flavors (Sunflower Oil).
Check Rosarita Spicy Jalapeno Refried Beans - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rosarita Spicy Jalapeno Refried Beans - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rosarita Spicy Jalapeno Refried Beans - 16 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping


