Is Rosarita Traditional Microwavable Refried Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Beans, Water, Less Than 2% Of: Lard, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar, Chili Pepper, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder. May contain Soy.

Check Rosarita Traditional Microwavable Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep