Is ROSE ABSOLUTE 5% - 30 ML Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Rose Absolute (Solvent Extracted From Rose Petals), Pure Grapeseed Oil

Check ROSE ABSOLUTE 5% - 30 ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROSE ABSOLUTE 5% - 30 ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing