Is ROSE AND VIOLET FONDANT CREAMS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (40%) (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING), SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL ROSE AND VIOLET FLAVOURINGS, COLOURS, BEETROOT RED, ANTHOCYANINS; SPIRULINA EXTRACT, STABILISER: INVERTASE DARK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS COCOA SOLIDS 55% MINIMUM

Check ROSE AND VIOLET FONDANT CREAMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFloralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go