Is Rose Beef Tripe With Milk, 16 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Beef Tripe, Whole Milk, Salt And Vinegar
Check Rose Beef Tripe With Milk, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rose Beef Tripe With Milk, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Rose Beef Tripe With Milk, 16 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


