Is rose champagne wisher Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0 THE. SPATHECARY ROSÉ CHAMPAGNE WISHES REPLENISHING BODY LOTION Pink Sugar, Raspberry & Ceramides LOTION POUR LE CORPS REPULPANTE Sucre Rose, Framboise et Céramides 600mL/20.2 oz 00000, 00 O'
Check rose champagne wisher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open rose champagne wisher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


