Is rose champagne wisher Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0 THE. SPATHECARY ROSÉ CHAMPAGNE WISHES REPLENISHING BODY LOTION Pink Sugar, Raspberry & Ceramides LOTION POUR LE CORPS REPULPANTE Sucre Rose, Framboise et Céramides 600mL/20.2 oz 00000, 00 O'

Check rose champagne wisher against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth